Biography

0

Aubrey Addams Quick Facts

Alias: Aubrey Adams
Date of Birth: 5/25/1987
Home Town: Mountainside, New Jersey, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 4’10”
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Aubrey Addams Biography

Aubrey Addams was born in Mountainside, New Jersey in 1987 and made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Aubrey featured in four adult films that fell in to a variety of niches including cum shots, lesbian and hardcore.

Aubrey Addams garnered a huge following, particularly when she got her 32D implants to compliment that delicious 32-D-24-34 figure. Aubrey currently has her right nostril, navel, clitoris hood and left nipple pierced. Aubrey also has tattoos on her right abdomen and on her hip she has a shooting star.

During her adult career Aubrey Addams has worked with a variety of adult entertainment production companies including Diabolic, Digital Playground, Jules Jordan Video, and Adam and Eve. Aubrey has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the industry including Jules Jordan, Julia Bond, Brianna Love, Erik Everhard and Annette Schwarz.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Darryl says:

    I think she is perfect to have sex with. She is so sexy and hot.

  2. aubreyfan says:

    Absolutely perfect!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *